Townhouses for sale in Ras Al Hekma

901 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,250,000 EGP

    Town Middle View a distinctive overlooking a swimg

    Premium

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    14,398,431 EGP

    F.F Villa in ras alheikma/40% OFF over 10Years ins

    Selection Code logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    87,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,200,000 EGP

    Best price Town House RTM in North coast

    D.Signature logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    120,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Townhouse in a Prime North Coast Lo

    D.Signature logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW LMITED OFFER!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    151,351 EGP/sqm

  • Cali Coast

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Maven Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Cali Coast

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,650,000 EGP

    Villa in Caesar Bay Best Price in Ras El Hekma

    Western House logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    75,833 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Town House at salt Over 10Y Instalment

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    147,058 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE CLOSE TO THE SEA _ READY.T.M _ 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW TOWNHOUSE _ EARLY DELIVERY _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    113,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Town House Side View Lagoon for sale -JUNE SODIC

    Aspire Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    106,598 EGP/sqm

  • Naia Bay

    Launch price:

    17,000,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Naia Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Naia bay

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 20

    Townhouse

    13,700,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Townhouse 5%DP Installm Ramla

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    79,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse finished in Marseilia North Coast

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    own your villa in north coast

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED LAST LARGE LUXURY VILLA SEA VIEW OVER 8 Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Full Sea View In Ramla With Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • Water Creek Direction White

    Launch price:

    8,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arabella
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Direction White

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Townhouse

    27,100,000 EGP

    Own Your Townhouse with 10-Year Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    142,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,540,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale in Evia Mountain View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    73,764 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE DIRECT TO LAGOON EARLY DELIVERY ON 9YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    142,105 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    35,100,000 EGP

    OWN BEST TOWN DIRECT SEA VIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE ..

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    152,608 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Carfo with a Prime Location and an In

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    115,151 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi West

    Launch price:

    38,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 21

    Townhouse

    35,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale-Prime Location-Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    159,192 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse Prime Location Near Deliver

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Town House Corner Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    129,729 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic sea view townhouse fully finished| dp5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    149,732 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Townhouse, Lowest price,5% down over 10y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi East

    Launch price:

    45,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 5 Beds