Townhouses for sale in Ras Al Hekma

864 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    36,900,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Townhouse | 193m| Sea Shell North Coat

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    191,191 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Town House Near Delivery Naia Bay Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    128,888 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    OWN EARLY DELIVERY ,SEAVIEW VILLA 3BED ,LOWEST DP.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa with a 5% down payment over 10 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    40,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE DIRECTLY ON LAGOON _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    216,216 EGP/sqm

  • Ogami Ras El Hekma

    Launch price:

    15,669,450 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sodic
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Ogami

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 13

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW TOWNHOUSE _ FINISHED _ 1 YEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    135,135 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE + ROOF _ DIRECT LAGOON VIEW _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    40,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE DIRECTLY ON LAGOON _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    216,216 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    5% DP 3B Town House Lowest Price With Sea View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    170,329 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    5% DP 10Yr Installment Plan 3B TownHouse 175SQM

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • Cali Coast

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Maven Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Cali Coast

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Prime 3B Villa 220SQM On Lagoon Panoramic Sea View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    5

    220 sqm

    172,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale facing the sea in Wadi Yam

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    247 sqm

    104,858 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Townhouse | fully finished | with AC'S

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    161,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Sea View Townhouse for Sale – 8Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,250,000 EGP

    اقل سعر تاون هاوس استلام فورى فيو قريب من البول .

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    11,290,510 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Town Housein the North Coast

    ICONIC logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    21,850,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale in Naia Bay –North Coast

    ICONIC logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    97,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    41,450,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس فاخر بمدن رأس الحكمة بسعر و تقسيمه مميزه

    ICONIC logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    5

    248 sqm

    167,137 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Villa With Lowest Price And Long 8yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,800,000 EGP

    Large Townhouse Direct On Lagoon with CD up to 44%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    69,629 EGP/sqm

  • Ramla

    Launch price:

    22,724,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    MARAKEZ
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Ramla

    2 - 6 Beds

  • 19

    Townhouse

    14,200,000 EGP

    Own Your First Row Vhalet with 5% DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    74,736 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    25,700,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE 3BED SEAVIEW, EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    135,263 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    29,800,000 EGP

    OWN EARLY DELIVERY ,SEAVIEW VILLA 3BED ,LOWEST DP.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    132,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    5,850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Town house sea view Early Delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    30,789 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    26,363,000 EGP

    Town house corner direct lagoon ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    125,538 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi West

    Launch price:

    38,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 4 Beds