Duplexes for sale in 6 October City

544 properties
  • 6

    Duplex

    4,400,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع360متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل3شارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    12,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,700,000 EGP

    Cheapest Ready to move finished apartment in Owest

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    26,000,000 EGP

    in a prime location duplex forsale in icity oct

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    30,750,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished Duplex lake view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    345 sqm

    89,130 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex Sale W/ Kitchen-AC's Palm Parks

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    57,416 EGP/sqm

  • O Views

    Launch price:

    7,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,O West

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Duplex

    8,850,000 EGP

    Stylish O west Loft – Steps from the Club

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    42,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex in O West Zayed near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    24,444 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    13,703,000 EGP

    Resale duplex 225m ready to move in INST 5 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    60,902 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    35,000,000 EGP

    lake side uper for sale in westridge

    plan-B logo image

3

    4

    385 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Duplex

    12,500,000 EGP

    Palm Parks Duplex 208m For Sale

    Remax Style logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    60,096 EGP/sqm

  • Aqmar

    Launch price:

    3,166,350 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Kayan Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Duplex

    18,300,000 EGP

    For Sale at Pyramids Heights Under market price

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    160 sqm

    114,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,500,000 EGP

    قطعه رقم 467 في مسلسل 3 المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    8,850,000 EGP

    دوبلكس لوفت 210م متشطب استلام سنة ريسيل | اقساط

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    42,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    35,000,000 EGP

    Lakeside apartment for sale in Westridge-New Giza

    plan-B logo image

3

    3

    385 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    1,000,000 EGP

    0% DP APT 10y installment available cash 6,780,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    6,060 EGP/sqm

  • Ritz

    Launch price:

    4,187,722 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ARQA Development Group
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt,Al Dabaa Corridor,Ritz Compound

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Duplex

    1,000,000 EGP

    0% DP APT 10y installment available cash 6,780,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    6,060 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    1,000,000 EGP

    0% DP APT 10y installment available cash 6,780,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    6,060 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    1,000,000 EGP

    0% DP APT 10y installment available cash 6,780,000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    6,060 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Hadayek October, 324 sq m, read

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    324 sqm

    23,148 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    4,800,000 EGP

    دوبلكس بـ مسلسل3علي رئيسي النوادي مساحه 360م + 150

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • Elite Garden

    Launch price:

    1,275,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 16
    Developed by
    Raya
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Duplex

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    6,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,500,000 EGP

    قطعه رقم 467 في مسلسل 3 المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    6,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس فاخر للبيع بكومباوند بالميرا دريم لاند

    A.M CONSULTANT logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    22,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 2 bed Overlooking the Golf Club in New Giza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    355 sqm

    61,971 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale | Palm Parks – Palm Hills

    Buyerside logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    79,326 EGP/sqm

  • Jazebeya

    Launch price:

    4,129,538 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Upwyde Developments
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Jazebeya

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds