Duplexes for sale in 6 October City

537 properties
  • 18

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Owest prime location

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    66,964 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Duplex in O West Prime Location

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    66,964 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    6,000,000 EGP

    Special Triplex RTM in Front of New Giza / INST 2Y

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Le Jardin, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    3

    292 sqm

    20,547 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY DUPLEX WITH LOWEST PRICE IN OWEST OVER 9YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    110,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    30,350,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Pyramids Heights

    Premium Real estate logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    310 sqm

    97,903 EGP/sqm

  • O Views

    Launch price:

    7,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,O West

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Duplex

    4,550,000 EGP

    دوبلكس لقطة ناصية شارع النوادي مع الحي الايطالي

    Premium

    M.H. Group logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    10,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    6,000,000 EGP

    Special duplex for Sale in O West near Arkan

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    16,676,243 EGP

    Fully Finished Duplex Ready for Near Delivery

    The Polygon logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    79,790 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    4,800,000 EGP

    دوبلكس بـ مسلسل3علي رئيسي النوادي مساحه 360م + 150

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,500,000 EGP

    قطعه رقم 467 في منطقه المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • Aqmar

    Launch price:

    3,166,350 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Kayan Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 25

    Duplex

    26,000,000 EGP

    Upper Duplex for Sale in Westridge – NEWGIZA

    Beltone logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    330 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    4,600,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع علي شارع النوادي مباشرة - 360 م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    12,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex in Pyramids Heights next New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    46,728 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+roof, full view of the Pyramids

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    196 sqm

    22,959 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Pay 1% over 100 months in 179m with garden 50m

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    179 sqm

    83,798 EGP/sqm

  • Elite Garden

    Launch price:

    1,237,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 16
    Developed by
    Raya
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    A very prime location duplex in MVIC October

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    13,900,000 EGP

    Skyloft for sale in mountain view i city october

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    84,242 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    10,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished Loft ground with garden O west RTM

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    48,803 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex Palm Parks | Prime Garden View

    Residia logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    19,850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Family House With Nice View In PH

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    275 sqm

    72,181 EGP/sqm

  • Ritz

    Launch price:

    4,187,722 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ARQA Development Group
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt,Al Dabaa Corridor,Ritz Compound

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Duplex

    33,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Upper duplex for sale New Giza

    Hussien Farahat logo image

3

    4

    345 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Palm Parks, Palm Hills

    plan-B logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    67,632 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Park Villa, ready to move, in Prime Location

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    295 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale Loft in Owest UNDER MARKET PRICE BEST UNIT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    47,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    7,400,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery duplex for sale in 6 October

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    40,883 EGP/sqm

  • Jazebeya

    Launch price:

    4,129,538 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Upwyde Developments
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Jazebeya

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds