Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park, page 20

620 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    13,634,400 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park – New Cairo

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    84,685 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    RSALE Apartment READY TO MOVE View Landscape

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    62,801 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Studio 87 SQM for sale in Hyde Park (center ville)

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt in hydepark prime location

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartments with premium finishing

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    finished apt. 14,100,000 over +10yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    3,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,948,352 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment in Hyde Park – New Cairo

    Strive Reality logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    88,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    1 bedroom Apartment in Hyde park New Cairo

    Strive Reality logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    76,282 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    own your apartment best view with DP& installments

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    ready to move finished apartment in prime view

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,460,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m for sale Fully Finish Ready to move

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    87,480 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    Green Apart. Hyde Park ready to move low DP

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    29,734 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 192m for sale Fully Finish Ready to move

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    192 sqm

    58,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment sale in hyde park ( CV )

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    57,432 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Amazing View 207m Apartment Landscape View

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    50,724 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR+nanny with 40% DISCOUNT

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,608,250 EGP

    Own a fully finished apart with 25% DIS on Install

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    58,231 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,788,600 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with 35%DIS on install

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    50,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio facing north with garden in hyde park

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR for sale 0% Down payment - Tierra

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with Inst. up to 10Y, Tierra

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,210,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Beds Price 113m & Nice View In Hyde Park

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    63,805 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Hyde Park New Cairo apartment on lake view resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment facing north with garden in hyde park

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm