Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park, page 24

620 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished apart. 185m for resale RTM - Hyde Park

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment - Ready to move - Resale - Lowest Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    54,421 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Last 3-bed,144m² in heart New Cairo + installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    A premium apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    TiL Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    62,801 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready to move Apt170m Mountain view

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقه 185م بڨيو مميز في هايد بارك متشطب 3غرف

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,890,000 EGP

    Apart delivery 2027 with 5% D.P over 8Y, Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    111,120 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    2bed apartment for sale with10% DP near Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    66,956 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3Bed finished apartment with 5% DP in Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    93,167 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    With 5% DP own apartment delivery 2027 -Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    With ONLY 5% D.P own apart delivery 2027-Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    91,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 110m for sale over 8Y-Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apart 3BR delivery 2028 / Inst.

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apart 2BR delivery 2027 ONLY 5% D.P - Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    87,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    3BR - Ready to move - Resale - Hyde Park

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    57,788 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment - Ready to move - Hyde park

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    54,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,881,000 EGP

    Hyde park ground apartment for sale Grand park

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    91,746 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Finished apart. 206m for sale / Inst. - Water Way

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    64,878 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m for sale in installments- New Cairo

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    2-Bed Apartment for Sale in Installments-New Cairo

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    64,848 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in hyde park

    TiL Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    62,903 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,827,098 EGP

    lowest Price apartment with DP at Hyde Park

    Premises logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    78,813 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale finished studio prime location - Hyde park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    74,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,610,000 EGP

    Studio/sale/HYDEPARK/Core&shell

    Home Destination logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    84,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,585,000 EGP

    Studio with roof/sale/HYDEPARK/Core&shell

    Home Destination logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    112,960 EGP/sqm