Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park, page 18

620 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Best 3Beds Price 175sqm In The Best Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished ground unit with private garden

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,368,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park, 113 m + garden

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    74,053 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Amazing duplex at hyde park ready to deliver

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    54,502 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FOR READY TO MOVE APARTMENT AT HP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    59,895 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,220,000 EGP

    Apartment wz DP 360K NEW LAUNCH Hyde Park Near AUC

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    96,266 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 3B in Hyde Park on South 90 with DP 847K

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    115,306 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,410,000 EGP

    DP 5% NEW LAUNCH at Hyde Park APT 3BED Next to AUC

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    102,849 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,469,250 EGP

    RTM+Finished+Ac's+Garden 66m-5M DP or 16M Cash

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,182 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    3BR apartment, open view, delivery in 10 months

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment With Garden Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    335 sqm

    43,880 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Insta Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    64,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in hyde park NC Installments 8y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    83,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    North-Facing Apartment with Long-Term Installments

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    36,723 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,880,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع هايد بارك 191 م استلام فوري

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    191 sqm

    56,963 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Hyde Park Garden Prime Unit

    Premier Property logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 100 m for sale-Hyde Park

    AK Circle logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,410,000 EGP

    Garden Ground Apt – Hyde Park New Cairo, 1 Yr

    Picky Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    102,849 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Hyde Park – New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    86 sqm

    72,093 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE RTM 3BR Park Corner APT Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,881,000 EGP

    Hyde park ground apartment for sale Grand park

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    91,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    For sale APT In hyde park fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    179 sqm

    78,212 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,024,760 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park 147 m

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    95,406 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,404,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Beds Price 111m & Nice View In Hyde Park

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    21,657 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,950,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Three bedrooms\ New Cairo

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    128,879 EGP/sqm