Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park, page 25

620 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Studio Prime Location, with 40% DIS

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    53,763 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 2-bedroom apartment in Hyde Par

    ERE logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, with DIS of 6 million / Nest

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,708,050 EGP

    Finished apartment with insT prime Location

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    48,378 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,282,550 EGP

    With 45% Dis, own 173M finished apartment / Nest

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    47,876 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,412,600 EGP

    Finished apartment, 35% discount on installments

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,334,000 EGP

    Own a finished apart in install and DIS of 25%

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    55,560 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt 2BR with a big discount - Patio Riva

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR ready to move for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    61,081 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment RTM for resale in Hyde Park

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment + ACS+kitchen landscape view RTM

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,140,000 EGP

    Receive resale apartment in Hyde park with Install

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    233 sqm

    60,686 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with 30% discount, Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in prime location - Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    52,488 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apart for sale with DP 275,000 + Install over 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with ACS / Inst. Rivali

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,430,000 EGP

    the lowest downpayment resale unit prime loction

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    90,673 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,790,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR with 0% D.P over 12Y, Nest

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    71,055 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own your right in Hyde Park Fifth Settlement with

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    34,161 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment 3BR for sale/installments, Century

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    91,612 EGP/sqm