Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 814

20,466 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Immediate receipt studio in installments

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    32,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    73 sqm studio for sale in Katameya Gate Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    17,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Resale studio for sale in Katameya Gate Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    17,567 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    117 sqm apartment, fully finished

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    117 sqm

    32,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Studio 63m overlooking the future water

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    20,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Distinctive 93m apartment in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    20,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 122 m in Katameya Gate Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    24,180 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,820,000 EGP

    Ground with garden 122m for sale in Noor city

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    80,491 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment for sale, resale in Crystal Pl

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    22,345,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for resale/ RTM -Cairo Festival

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    132,218 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو ريسيل في قطاميه جيت فيو بحيره

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    18,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Very special apartment with open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    20,901 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,795,000 EGP

    Apartment 96 m for sale in Noor city with garden

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    69,336 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 93m for sale in Katameya Gate Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    20,967 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    16,145 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    118 sqm apartment, fully finished

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    118 sqm

    30,084 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Immediate receipt studio in installments

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    32,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    118 sqm apartment, fully finished

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    118 sqm

    30,084 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,658,000 EGP

    Apartment 67m for sale in madinaty view Garden

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    84,447 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل في دجله لاند مارك فيو حمام سباحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Distinctive 65m studio in Katameya Gate Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    بقطاميه جيت على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    20,967 EGP/sqm