Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 818

20,466 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Eastown for sale -very prime location

    Premises logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    156 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 122m for sale in madinaty View garden

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    73,770 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime location with install

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    59,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in the heart of the compound, next to Ca

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    73,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    170m² apartment in iCity New Cairo , lowest price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apart for sale with DP 275,000 + Install over 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Fifth Square, lowest pric

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    28,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Own RTM apartment from Mountain View / Resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    39,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 119m fully finished for sale in Madinaty

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    52,100 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Eastown -ground with garden

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    94,059 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Spacious Apartment Direct Nile View

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale next to Al Waha district, Al Mu

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    15,979 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    RESALE UNDER MARKET PRICE APARTMENT 179M 2ND FLOOR

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    67,039 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha d

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    22,012 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in New Cairo , View Landscape , 14 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at theLowest price in theMarket

    Real Vision logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    31,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in i city mountain view - R T M

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Eastown semi finished

    Premises logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    RESALE APARTMENT PRIME LOCATION 225M2 DELIVERY NOW

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    128,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالعاصمه الادارية R7 امامى بحرى مميزه

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    RI8 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    37,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed East, finished wit A/CS

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,212 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale -ready to move in I city M V

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,823,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location at mostkbal city

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    26,649 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Cash & Installments, delivery june 2025, lake park

    Remax 360 logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown very prime location

    Premises logo image

2

    4

    156 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm