Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 812

20,466 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished penthouse in One Katameya Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Studio 63m overlooking the future water

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Distinctive 74m studio in Katameya Gate Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    19,594 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    22,641 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    20,901 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    30,379 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Crystal Plaza Cash 4,200,000 in Hotel Project

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 122 m in Katameya Gate Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    122 sqm

    24,180 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Two rooms in One Katameya Compound, distinctive la

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    24,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    The lowest price for two rooms directly on the Maa

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    104 sqm

    25,961 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    14,827 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View, w

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalusia, Third Settlement

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View, w

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Immediate receipt studio in installments

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    32,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Two rooms in One Katameya Compound, distinctive la

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    24,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Distinctive 65m studio in Katameya Gate Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Very special apartment with open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    The lowest price for two rooms directly on the Maa

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    105 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    185m² apartment with an open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    24,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Distinctive 93m apartment in Katameya Gate

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    20,967 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند قطاميه جيت على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    20,967 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الحي المتميز شمال المدينه185 فيو جاردن

    El Nasr for Real Estate logo image

    El Motamayez District North, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    8,108 EGP/sqm