Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 811

20,466 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Studio 63m overlooking the future water

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Marriott Residence

    Remax The Address logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    32,173 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,919,000 EGP

    Investment – Garden Unit in New Heliopolis

    Phyrvexal logo image

    New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    15,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    180 m² apartment in Crystal Plaza Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Very special apartment with open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,876,413 EGP

    Apartment RTM for resale in installments, Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    66,739 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in i city mountain view R T M

    Premises logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Crystal Plaza View Villa is open, lowest cash pric

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Marriott Residence

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    34,810 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    last finished apartment Ready at its old price

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    185m² apartment with an open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    24,864 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment RTM - resale/INST, Address East

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    46,706 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with 30% discount, Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR + Nanny for resale RTM - Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    192 sqm

    60,416 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in i city mountain view for sale R T M

    Premises logo image

    Club Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in i city mountain view R T M

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,140,000 EGP

    Receive resale apartment in Hyde park with Install

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    233 sqm

    60,686 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with 20% dis, prime location

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    51,704 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,575,000 EGP

    Immediate receipt studio in installments

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    33,012 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished penthouse in One Katameya Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    305 sqm

    24,590 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with 3 rooms and 3 bathrooms

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    25,433 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on Maadi Ring

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    94 sqm

    20,744 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    118 sqm apartment, fully finished

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    118 sqm

    30,084 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with 3 rooms and 3 bathrooms

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    25,433 EGP/sqm