Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 810

20,466 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,414,070 EGP

    Studio 67m for sale view Central Park in Noor City

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    65,881 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM FullyFinished Apt with 5% Down payment only

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    finished 168sqm apartment in La Vista Oro

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in iCity, New Cairo, in a prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    33,469 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sarai, prime location, Ready to move

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    29,120 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment with garden in Patio Oro La Vista

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Eastown, SODIC

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    90,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Furnished Studio with Garden in Village Gate

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    83,522 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Patio Oro, 230 sqm, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    finished apartment for sale in El Patio Oro

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    58,593 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,875,000 EGP

    شقة قسط للبيع بكومباوند دجلة لاندمارك قسط قديم

    A.M CONSULTANT logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    20,535 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in cairo festival city compound

    Premises logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    154,639 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Selvar Palm 188 sqm .

    Homes Real Estate & Commercial logo image

    Silver Palm, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    73,404 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,294,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Open View Apartment Lowest DP

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    71,476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    In lowest price own apartment RTM for resale-Sarai

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Mountain View iCity New Cair

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 214 sqm, in Palm Hills New Cai

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    46,728 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,037,560 EGP

    Furnished and a/c's studio managed by Rotana Hotel

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    125,782 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Resale apartment under market price at lumia lagoo

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    222 sqm

    34,459 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    119 sqm Apartment in Shalya , Taj City New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    43,697 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in La Vista Oro

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden in Patio Oro, lowest price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    49,218 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished corner apartment Mountain View Hyde Park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    60,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    3

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View iCity, Bahry prime loca

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm