Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Cairo - Alex Desert Road, page 11

603 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden next New Giza over 9 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment view Pyramids of Giza next New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden in Pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Pyramids Heights next New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    27,536 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished apartment in Pyramids hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment with garden in Pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Unique apartment with garden by Ora special price

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Giza Compound

    New Casa Real estate logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    78,475 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

3

    4

    239 sqm

    83,682 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Pyramid Hills* By *ORA Developers

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    3

    187 sqm

    80,213 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Pyramid Hills | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    322 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    apartment finished in carnell prime location

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Finished Loft with prime view near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    28,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    penthouse 375m finished+A,C with DP 5.8 million

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    375 sqm

    15,466 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment+garden in pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,035,617 EGP

    Apartment 135 m for sale in 31 West next to Bamboo

    Property  Hills. logo image

    31WEST, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    52,115 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in Pyramids Hills next New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Pyramids Hills view of the pyramids

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    service apartment pyramids view with usd income

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    service apartment pyramids view with usd income

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    55,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF+LAKE VIEW IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

6

    6

    985 sqm

    55,837 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    150m² Apartment Near New Giza by Inertia – Barga

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment View Pyramids In Pyramids Heights

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Get Apart 5% DP install Over10Yrs Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment View Pyramids In Pyramids Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm