Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 571

14,813 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,712,000 EGP

    Studio/roof/sale/palm parks/furnished

    Home Destination logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    79,200 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Ultra super deluxe finishing For Sale

    Element logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Special price: 206m,3 bed, in Zayed Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    16,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Special price: 206m,3 bed, in Zayed Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    16,019 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,542,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment 190m in Mountain View - Instal

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    29,168 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms Fully Finished RTM For Sale

    Element logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة 130م للبيع بسعر أقل من السوق في بليس جيت

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Apartment186m+Garden 225m Zayed near Beverly Hills

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    19,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Ready to move unit with garden in Kayan 130 SQM

    Premium

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    37,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location for sale, 310m², dir

    Property insider logo image

    Nile Corniche St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    120,967 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Khamael Compound 175 sqm

    Element logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,230,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Casa with Lowest Price

    Element logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    67,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in ZED West – Sheikh Zaye

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    94,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Special price: 206m,3 bed, in Zayed Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    16,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Best Price and Location Apartment in MV Park iCity

    Element logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    147m Finished Apartment Ready to move over 7y

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    13,605 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with ACs – Prime Location

    Premium

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    22,522 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,452,000 EGP

    Green 6 Compound Down payment 2 million

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    28,528 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    160 Sqm Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    Element logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Studio/roof/sale/palm parks/direct pool/furnished

    Home Destination logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale in VYE

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Special price: 206m,3 bed, in Zayed Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    16,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Special price: 206m,3 bed, in Zayed Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    16,019 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market Apartment Zed Park,

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    89 sqm

    76,404 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,177,500 EGP

    125m Corner Apartment La Colina Compound Sheikh Za

    Vida Solutions logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    65,420 EGP/sqm