Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 569

14,813 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,610,000 EGP

    finished apt resale rtm installments karmell sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقةللبيع 100م بالتقسيط اللي يناسبك وخصم كاش مفاجاة

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    luxury town house for sale in new zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMENT BY SODIC 8 YEARS REST OVER

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apt In VYE Prime Location

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Dreamland Compound – Bahgat Al Forsan Buildings

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    in the most central area of ​​Al Bashayer Compound

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Al Bashayer District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    عرض استثنائي لسعر المتر 27 الف في زايد بفيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,620,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك في قلب الشيخ زايد بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Special 148m, 3 bed +garden open view,Over 10years

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 173m finished +ACS best location

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    34,682 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    171m Finished Apartment+Garden Ready to move 8y

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    20,467 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,860,000 EGP

    باعلي عائد و اقل سعر شقة في زايد بسعر 27 الف للمتر

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه 165م +جاردن 90م للبيع الترا لوكس في اشراقه

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    132m Finished Apartment+Garden By Palm Hills 8y

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 173m finished +ACS best location

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    34,682 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,999,999 EGP

    ببيع شقتي 160م كاملة التشطيب والمرافق استلام فوري

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,249 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,860,000 EGP

    باعلي عائد و اقل سعر شقة في زايد بسعر 27 الف للمتر

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,065,000 EGP

    apt resale lowest price in vye rtm open view 158

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    70,031 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Owest- Tulwa Resale 2 bedrooms under market price

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,685,110 EGP

    rtm garden apartment resale open vye lowest price

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,158 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,315,000 EGP

    Finished garden Apt. 130m+65m garden +installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    17,807 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 173m finished +ACS best location

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    40,462 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شق

    شركة عقارات مصر logo image

    Al Tahrir St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    best price resale apt rtm on view in vye sodic120m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm