Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 573

14,813 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع علي نيل الجيزة

    El Sherif logo image

    Nile Corniche St., Al Agouza, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,832,800 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    31,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك في قلب الشيخ زايد بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,770,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed For Sale at Owest "Core",Lowest Dp.

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    57,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    ready to move under market price unit 142 SQM

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    17,253 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,285,853 EGP

    Apartment 3bed For Sale at Badya, With Best Price.

    Real Vision logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    35,919 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale Next to Palm Hills, Sheikh

    Zeraeyin Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    650 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,344,600 EGP

    3bed APT for sale in Badya Compound, Palm Hills

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    67,172 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux First Occupancy 255 sqm El Haram Rd

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Al Haram St., Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    4

    2

    255 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,232,500 EGP

    for sale Sheikh Zayed Beit Al Watan Royal City

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    31,351 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    باسعار زمان امتلك شقتك بقلب زايد 27 الف للمتر

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع130م اقل من سعر السوق في بليس جيت

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    41,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Prime 4 Bed Apartment for Sale in West Somid Area

    Al Nabatat St., West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    385 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,832,800 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    219 sqm

    31,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كومباوند بالم باركس ١٥٣ متر دور اول موقع

    Golden Star Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,230,000 EGP

    2bed APT for sale in Palm Hills - Badya Compound

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    127 sqm

    72,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,020,000 EGP

    2bed APT in 6th of October, Palm Hills Badya

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    68,854 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,832,800 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    31,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Apartment for Sale in Janna Zayed 1 Comp

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,676,000 EGP

    Apartment +G for sale in Palm Hills-Badya Compound

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    79,225 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale – Tulwa, O West

    Element logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    62,595 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed, For Sale at Solana "New Zayed".

    Real Vision logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    79,296 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,999,999 EGP

    عرض استثنائي شقةللبيع فوري كاملة التشطيب فيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,249 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    groundfloor apartment at Sodic October Plaza

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    60,126 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,832,800 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    Premium

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    31,200 EGP/sqm