Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 568

14,813 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Book your unit now in O9 by MIQAAT- 0% Dp /10years

    Property Hills... logo image

    O NINE by Miqaat Developments, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    37,815 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    152m Apartment 3Bed+Garden Finished Palm Hills 8y

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    978,888 EGP

    Ready To Move 150m 3-bedrooms Finished Over 10year

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    6,525 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Aprt 208m² +terrace, 3 bd installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    14,423 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Aprt 208m² +terrace, 3 bd installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    14,423 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    For only 800k/10-year a spacious 206m apartment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    31,456 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    For only 800k/10-year a spacious 206m apartment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    31,456 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,996,000 EGP

    أمتلك شقتك 148م بــ27 ألف للمتر في زايد بفيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Naia- new zayed - fully finished - 0% DP15 years

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    175 sqm

    72,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 150m 3-bedrooms Finished Over 10year

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    22,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed for sale at Vye Sodic Ready to move

    Real Vision logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished 130m apt in central Zayed 10Yr plan

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 150m 3-bedrooms Finished Over 10year

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Owest 3 bedrooms apartment for sale ready to move

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي148م +جاردن 110م في كمباوند اشراقه

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    23,648 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Book your unit now in O9 by MIQAAT- 0% Dp /10years

    Property Hills... logo image

    O NINE by Miqaat Developments, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    37,815 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 150m 3-bedrooms Finished Over 10year

    Property Hills... logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    For only 800k/10-year a spacious 206m apartment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    31,456 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة 155م للبيع في NAIA WEST زايد الجديدة

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    70,967 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شقه كبيرة 208م+ تراس 3 غرف + متاح تقسيط

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    208 sqm

    14,423 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    for sale in Al Bashayer, 6th of October City

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Al Bashayer District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    19,411 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Finished investment apt in central Zayed, 10yrs

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 150m 3-bedrooms Finished Over 10year

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    For only 800k/10-year a spacious 206m apartment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    31,456 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    for sale in Al Bashayer, 6th of October City

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Al Bashayer District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm