Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 576

14,813 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    173m Ground Apartment with Garden in Premium Spot

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    38,728 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apartment 220 m2 fully finished jewar Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment Carnell – New Giza

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATION IN THE PROJECT

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    88,397 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Zed West 3BR Finished Apartment For Sale Park View

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمار و سكن في نفس الوقت بمقدم5% بفيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    وفر 4 مليون امتلك شقة استلام فوري بفيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم 5% امتلك شقتك نص تشطيب تقسيط حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Yasmine compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    44,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    158sqm Apartment for Sale in VYE by SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    29,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,274,000 EGP

    finished apt open view resale lowest price karmell

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    57,036 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه 150م +جاردن 100م متشطبه بسعر لقط

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in october special price

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Touristic Zone 6, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    View landscape with super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    44,736 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    اتعاقد 5% و امتلك شقتك كامله المرافق بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Thawra El Khadra, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع باقل مقدم5% علي اطول فترة سداد فيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    ببيع شقتي بنص السعر استلام فوري كاملة المرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    بقسط شهري35 الف امتلك شقتك كاملة المرافق فيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,902,000 EGP

    بالقرب من محور 26 يوليووالطريق الصحراوي الشيخ زايد

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    159 sqm

    106,301 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    137m with kitchen and Ac's Prime location phase.1

    IHouse development logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    76,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    semi finished lowest apt 120m rtm resale on view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/fully finished/Solana/Ac’s

    Home Destination logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs in prime location

    Premium

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    15,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,431,500 EGP

    With a down payment of 6.4 million EGP - Live imme

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,446 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق أكتوبر، بجوار أويست وهرم لايڤ.

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    21,904 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري بخصم 50% للكاش و متاح تقسيط

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    18,888 EGP/sqm