Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 277

14,610 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Prime Location-Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    8,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    3-BEDS Apartment for sale With Open View _ Over 7y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    92,647 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale in New Giza

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    99,137 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    18,300,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY APARTMENT _ LOWEST PRICE _ OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    107,647 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apt resale in zed towers 162m lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    60,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,725,000 EGP

    Garden duplex 269m²finished+ACs+Kitchen RTM in ZED

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    269 sqm

    43,587 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt for sale, ready, Sheikh Zayed, best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale-Prime Location-Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Karmell Sodic 149sqm Apartment + Garden Prime

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,300,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    109,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    VYE Sodic 3 bedrooms resale Garden Apartment RTM

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    66,433 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,913,998 EGP

    Lowest price apt New Zayed, pr

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,184 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Amber Ville

    Vira Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    173 sqm

    85,260 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,728,265 EGP

    Garden Duplex Zed Towers Ready To Move F/F+ACs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    4

    213 sqm

    55,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in zed towers West

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    4 Bedrooms Apartment Lake View

    Vira Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    226 sqm

    79,646 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms Sale New Giza

    Vira Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    237 sqm

    84,388 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,261,125 EGP

    APT130m+50M garden Open View with installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,393 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In New Giza

    Vira Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    173 sqm

    85,260 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    2bdr + G Finished in kayan 90m under price market

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DISCOUNT_ PRIME 1-BED APARTMENT_ OVER 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    112,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    2BED Corner Prime Location Lowest Price Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    62,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,120,000 EGP

    2 Bedrooms For Sale New Giza

    Vira Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    175 sqm

    86,400 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    penthouse in Kayan Fully Finished Ready to Move-4Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm