Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 273

7,079 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 250m in Garden City

    Property insider logo image

    Garden City, Cairo

    5

    2

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقتك في دجلة فيو متشطبة على حمام السباحة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه 132م 3غرف2حمام ريسيبشن تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    مبااااني حديثه شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع فيو مفتوح \\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Mohamed Korayem St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    221 sqm

    23,755 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه132م 3غرف 2حمام تشطيب سوبر لوكس فيو رائع جدا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه 156م تشطيب سوبر لوكس في اميز مشوع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    22,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه 79 م غرفتين حمام مطبخ تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    29,113 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه في اميز مناطق سرايات المعادي ,حمام سباحه

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    ارقي شوارع المنطقه السادسه شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Mohamed Abd Al Haleem Abd Allah St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل كمبوند دجلة فيو تشطيب مميز سعر مميز جداا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    156 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Degla Landmar

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند حدائق بدر خالصه اقساط

    Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 99م الرحاب سوبر لوكس2نوم حمام فيو جاردن

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    56,565 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In a Prime Location In Banafseg

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 168م 3غرف 3حمام تشطيب سوبر لوكس استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    الترا سوبر لوكس موقع مميز مصطفي النحاس الرئيسي \\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع في كمبوند وان قطامية

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    29,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    عمارات رامو فرصه شقه علي طريق النصر \\\\\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    29,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في البنفسج 8

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Shaheed Mohamed El Sheemy St., El Banafseg 8, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقتك متشطبة قدام كارفور المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه168م 3غرف3حمام تشطيب سوبر لوكس كمبونددجله تاورز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٢٥٠ م اول سكن تشطيب ألترا سوبر لوكس

    Real Solutions for real estate logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 162م الرحاب سوبر لوكس جاردن فيو بتسهيلات

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    40,123 EGP/sqm