Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 276

7,079 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,030,000 EGP

    Studio for sale, fully finished, in New Heliopolis

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    70,701 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished, Superlux penthouse on the Nile corniche

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند حدائق بدر خالصه اقساط

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    9,166 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شارع المدارس شقه بالفرش كامل الترا سوبر لوكس \\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Nagy Essa Al Tahawy St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, open view for resale /Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    69,411 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale

    Property insider logo image

    El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع بالفرش في كمبوند إيزي لايف

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Easy Life, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    53,174 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 10th district of Emerald

    Q VISION logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,724 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, RTM, for resale - 90 Avenue

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    250m apartment for sale in Al Narges Villas

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Talaat Harb Axis, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في الرحاب – المرحلة الأولى

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فيو جنينه طريق العبور فيو مفتوح 160متر

    Finish Your Home logo image

    Palm Resort 1, Cairo - Ismailia Desert Road, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    11,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    ابراج النصر حي السفارات شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Dr Mohammed Al Nabawi Al Mohandes St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR ready to move for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with View Garden Elegant Building

    Street 17, District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    30,800 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment overlooking Large garden

3

    3

    420 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند حدائق بدر تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    8,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in makram ebeid street

    Naeem Developments logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 150m in Manial El-Rawda

    Property insider logo image

    El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م سوبر لوكس بالتقسيط بالهضبة الوسطى

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في البنفسج 5 – التجمع الخامس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Banafseg 5, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    44,594 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla, Street 199 - Maadi

    Q VISION logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه 170 متر للبيع بجوار حديقه الطفل مدينة نصر

    Future Home RealEstate logo image

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    برج المستشار

    AMAN For Real Estate logo image

    El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Al-Manial main street branches

    Property insider logo image

    El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    2

    80 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm