Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 218

7,079 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,940,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in the New Admin

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    136 sqm

    58,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Opportunity to Own a Super Lux Apartment

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Sadat Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafsaj 6 Villas

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Sheikh Selim El Beshry St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,198,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with 30% DIS from Rock White

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    62,211 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Golf Extension – Prime

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in Fifth Square, Finished

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Waterway – 174 sqm –

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170م شارع السعادة الحي الايطالي المعادي

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    25,882 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Luxury Finishing –Apartment for Sale in Al Ma'arag

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    34,967 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT + Garden over 15Y installments or 40% cash dis

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hay Al Arabiya Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Arabiya Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    23,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR On Suez Road in New Cairo Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM at Lowest price in JADIE PARk

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    218 sqm

    27,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Regents Park, New Cai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    77,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,186,000 EGP

    APT+G for sale near Sodic East, finished-DP 872K

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    41,860 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in prime Location in Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    42,771 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    108 m apartment for sale in Ashgar Darana Compo

    Go Homes logo image

    Ashgar Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    30,092 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment RTM finished in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    46,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,556,000 EGP

    Apartment finished at Lowest price in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    75,356 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move in VGK with good price

    Premises logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,608,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished apartment in the New Administ

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,779 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,976,000 EGP

    Studio finished at Lowest price In RED Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Red, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    47,903 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل لقطة في بالم هيلز التجمع (جولدن سكوير) - مرح

    One Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    114 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,983,000 EGP

    Studio Finished RTM At Lowest Price Over12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    35,094 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند البارون سيتي 180م

    Go Homes logo image

    Maadi Gate, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm