Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 216

7,079 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,350,000 EGP

    Ground floor with lowest price in lake view 128sqm

    Premises logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    104,296 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Lake View in Tejan 1

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,515,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Apartment – Gardenia 2

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    27,038 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    641,760 EGP

    Finished Apartment 3BR+Nanny-DP=641K-42K Monthly

    Premium

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    3,709 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    170 sqm Apartment in Mountain View iCity – Ready

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    1st occupation APRT wz Refined Address | 7 Sector

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    34,705 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Front of Hassan El Sharbatly Mosque

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Musab Bin Omair St., Area E, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Elegant 260 sqm Flat for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Andalus Buildings - Al Andalus District - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    بالقرب من مستشفى سيشل و 90 الجنوبى و مفيدا

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Cozy APRT 135m at a Competitive Price | Zahraa

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    2nd Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    22,962 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    185m Apartment in Prime LCTN | Al Nasr St View

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Al Nasr St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    30,270 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Darna Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    1

    140 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    apartment 180m-finished-RTM- al maqsed low price

    Bright logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment Now in Grand City Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه 115م للبيع فى كمبوند الماظه افينبو مصر الجديده

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished with ACs in R5 Only 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    73,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – North Choueifat | New

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    600 sqm

    121,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – First Floor Location:

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Ahmed Shawky Axis, El Banafseg 1, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    356 sqm

    33,707 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    تانى صف من90 الجنوبى امام كمبوند المخابرات

    Al Arabiya Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    25,773 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    ExclusiveOpportunity Apartment 166m Finished D.P5%

    Bright logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,831 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale–First Settlement,Fifth District

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    32,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل في لاند مارك متشطبه سوبر لوكس فيو خارجي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    23,786 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    - Unit Type: Apartment for sale in the 6th Distric

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abou Dawoud Al Zahery St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment for Sale with Pool

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    171 sqm Fully Finished Seafront Apartment in Addre

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm