Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 214

7,079 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Fully Finished Next to Hyde Park 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    58,865 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Fully Finished in Saada Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    102,484 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on Street 199 – Degla Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    42,045 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM+Finished 220m in Jadie Park 1,2%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    220m² apartment for sale in South Investors area,

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,820,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished With LaVista in New Cairo 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    85,158 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Ready For Showing in NEW Capital.1%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    28,421 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة "بحري بالكامل" للبيع - مدينتي (B6)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    52,419 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,186,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM+Finished in R3 Over 10 Y+5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    23,784 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Residential or Office,Degla 200

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 200, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apt Fully finished prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع على شارع مصطفى النحاس الرئيسي مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment 247m at an attractive price RTM

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    247 sqm

    28,340 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,660,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM in Maqsed New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    32,159 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,864,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed RTM+Finished in STODA Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    49,739 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM+Finished 215m in Jadie Park 1,2% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,674 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2-BR finished RTM in VINCI New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    65,972 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ف شارع أبو بكر الصديق ميدان سفير مصرجديد

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abou Bakr Al Sedeek St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    36,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,934,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE & Finished in R7 Over 6 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    52,197 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,710,000 EGP

    3BED Finished +kitchen in Atika 0%Dp + over 7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Atika, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع زهراء المعادي المعراج لعلوي امامي واجهه

    Find House Group logo image

    Al Mostashar Mahmoud Riad St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    31,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,580,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Finished in NOLL Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    69,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,790,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+RTM Next to BUE At Lowest Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    61,171 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع نبيل الوقاد أرض الجولف مصر الجدي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    28,600 EGP/sqm