Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 221

7,079 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,530,000 EGP

    Over 15Y Finished APT +Private Pool in New Capital

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    323 sqm

    41,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Super luxury apartment for sale in Third District

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 17, District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Facing Al Rehab-Lowest Price-JAYD

    clear scope logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,255,000 EGP

    For Sale Finish 3BR APT with Garden + 40% Discount

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    36,493 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    161 sqm Apt for Sale in Fifth Settlement – Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohammed Farid Axis, District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    36,645 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    160 sqm Lux Apartment – Katameya

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Al Katameya Plaza, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع تشطيب سوبر لوكس خطوات للجامعه الروسيه

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    12,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Maadi Star Towers

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف فيو بانوراما الترا لوكس في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Modern Furnished apartment Madinaty B12 for sale

    Osoul Residence logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    75,384 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل-متشطب و مفروش بالكامل برايم فيو باقل سعر RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 220m Apt for Sale in Sheraton, Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه بالحي السابع دور تاني 175 م _ الترا سوبر لوكس

    Smartex logo image

    Street 14, 1st Neighborhood, 7th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 257, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment – Madinaty

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    58,441 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في المعراج العلوي زهراء المعادي في كمب

    Find House Group logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    25,757 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه 185م تشطيب سوبر لوكس فيو رائعىوسعر مميز

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    20,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in the Firs

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hosny Ahmed Khalaf, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    160 sqm Apartment – Katameya Plaza

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux 170m Apartment Opposite Garden 8 Mall

    Good Deals logo image

    Hayati Residence, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    52,352 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Commercial ground floor unit for sale in Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibn Ketebaa St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي اول سكن ارضي بجاردن

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    38,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Modern 180m Super Lux Apartment in Zahraa Maadi

    Good Deals logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف بيع كمبوند اميرالد كارفور زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    28,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Sama Compound Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    32,704 EGP/sqm