Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 213

7,079 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في حي 3\4 تشطيب سوبر لوكس 155م

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    Street 26, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه 210م اقل سعر متر متشطب سوبر لوكس في دجله فيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    متشطبة و بالقرب من الجامعة الامريكية

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    53,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 200m Finished RTM Prime view Limited now

    Bright logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    54,500 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    A prime opportunity for sale in one of Madinaty

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    294 sqm

    69,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في شارع هارون – بالقرب من الكوربةمصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Haroun Al Rashid St., Al Gamea Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    6

    2

    300 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Resale Furnished Apartment Water Way 1 New Cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    121,739 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM in Maqsed R3 Only 5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    26,490 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Premium Location Apartment for Sale in Nerco Degla

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Nerco St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    35,911 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    For Sale – Prime Apartment in South Lotus Facing

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    28,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة "لقطة" مسجلة شهر عقاري للبيع - المنطقة الثامنة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Mohammed Al Mokaled St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    22,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,565,000 EGP

    Now Apartment 380m Finished RTM Prime view limited

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    27,802 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,728,000 EGP

    Apartment 220m Finished RTM View field half price

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    35,127 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Mv icity new cairo 3b for sale RTM fully finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    55,151 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment /sale/Acs/kitchen/Hyde park

    Home Destination logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة "ألترا سوبر لوكس" للبيع - كمبوند فلورنتا

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Florenta, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    - Unit Type: Apartment for sale in the 6th Distric

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Hot Resale Deal | 120 sqm Apartment in Grand Gate

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Grand Gate, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع (شاملة المطبخ) - كمبوند وصال

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Gardenia 1 | Fifth Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Finishing with the Highest Quality

    Feeds logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    46,376 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale –Al-Banafseg Buildings

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    33,548 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarayat Al Katameya, 115m²,

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Ring Road, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    25,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished + RTM in Garden City Over12Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م سوبر لوكس الرقابه الادايه مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Reqaba Al Idaryah St., Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    16,428 EGP/sqm