Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 200

7,079 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apt Fully finished prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment : Ready to Move - Address East

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready Super Lux apt. in New Garden City. Move now

    Impact Investments logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE+Finished in Garden City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with high-end finishes

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,864,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM+Finished in Sheraton Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    50,102 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Narges Buildings, Fifth S

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,060,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in SwanLake Hassan Allam 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    112,980 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE+Finished in Garden City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished From Nations of Sky Over 1 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    اميز موقع المربع الذهبي عبد الرزق السنهوري م نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abdel Razek Al Sanhouri St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Fifth Settlement

    Abrag 2 logo image

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartmnet Finished At Low Price Over10Y in Cairova

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    34,745 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Helwan Agricultural Area

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Misr Helwan Agriculture Road, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,533,112 EGP

    3BR 146m Serviced Apartment Near Almaza Mall

    The Map Investments logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    146 sqm

    99,541 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,163,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM+Furnished in Al-Burouj Over 6 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    77,393 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in the prestigious Al-Sarayyat Streets

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 6, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    30,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,744,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM RTM Finished ACS+kitchen in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,708,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM finished in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    41,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    170 sqm Apartment in Mountain View iCity – Ready

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,595,000 EGP

    Lowest price studio Finished in NOLL New Cairo0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    75 sqm

    34,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished & RTM in R3 New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    32,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR On Suez Road in New Cairo Over10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eastmain New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    65,670 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Super lux For sale in One Kattameya 190m

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,421 EGP/sqm