Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 198

7,079 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,170,000 EGP

    Apartment 4-bed Finished+RTM in Jadie Park 1,2%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    222 sqm

    27,792 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Furnished Minutes Frome 90th Street

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    85,029 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,622,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a huge discount in talala

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    34,919 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 191m View Tower Finished Prime Discount

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    53,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 147m Finished+furniture ViewGardn

    Bright logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    45,578 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    ready to move apart corner double view-finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    62,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,290,000 EGP

    Apartmment Finished in SAADA New Cairo Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    68,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM at Lowest price in New Capita

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    35,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,665,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 692m Finished RTM Prime view now !

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    695 sqm

    28,294 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Tag Sultan

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    64,736 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in the Repu

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Passage Inside National Guard, Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    42,187 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,180,000 EGP

    RTM APT 176m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    12,386 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Banafseg 12 Villas – 5th

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Sarayat Maadi Apartment - Open View For Sale

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Al Nady St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    El Shouyfat Luxurious Apartment under market price

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in the 7th

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Receive your 211m²apartment finished pay 5%D.P Now

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    54,502 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Sunny Apartment for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 7, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    3BR finished apt in Taj Sultan, ready now

    ERE logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه لللبيع كمبوند سرايات القطاميه س لوكس سعرمغرى

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    فرصه وبسعر لقطه شقه 120م داخل كمبوند جاردينيا سيتي

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM+Finished in New Capital Over 15 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Received Now Apartment 177m Finished View field !!

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    58,192 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,791,000 EGP

    Apartment 155 m finished installments at Maqsad

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    37,361 EGP/sqm