Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 197

7,079 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 185m for sale in the New Nozha

    Remax Style logo image

    El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,494,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest in New Heliopolis Over 15 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    31,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished, ready-to-move-in apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    11,931 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Prime Location On Suez Roud Over 10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eastmain New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,745,000 EGP

    ApartmentT Finished in New Cairo Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    69,404 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    39,389,000 EGP

    Now Apartment 990m Finished View tower RTM D.P5%

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    990 sqm

    39,786 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    فرصة لدواعي السفر بأحلى موقع بالمربع الذهبي م نصر.

    العقارية جروب logo image

    Mohamed Hassan Al Gamal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    27,894 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Madinaty B6 Apartment Prime View & Location

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    146 sqm

    44,520 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment 120m in Al-Hadaik

    Remax Style logo image

    Al Hadayek, Hadayek El Kobba, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m Finished RTM in Maqsed Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,499,999 EGP

    140m Semi Furnished Apt for Sale | Regents Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,180,000 EGP

    RTM APT 176m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    12,386 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale B6 Madinaty Best Value Deal

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    146 sqm

    44,520 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious 310m Apartment Near Al Ittihadiya Korba

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment Garden View in Madinaty

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    57,471 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    - Unit Type: Two apartments for sale in Nasr City,

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    430 sqm

    13,837 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه لللبيع كمبوند سرايات القطاميه س لوكس سعرمغرى

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,698,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Finished At Lowest Price Over12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    40,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,229,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment Managed by Concord in Shorouk

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    42,169 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at a Special Price in New Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Al Gazaer St., New Maadi Extension, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    18,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    100m² apartment for sale in Al-Ashrafiya compound,

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Al Ashrafiya, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Premium

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM From Misr Italia in New Capital|5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,695,000 EGP

    4BEDROOMS finished, RTM Next to BUE Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    182 sqm

    36,785 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Degla Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 203, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm