Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 199

7,079 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Al Banfsaj Buildings

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Ready Super Lux apt. New Garden City. 12yr plan

    Impact Investments logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    79,032 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apt for Sale in Yasmeen 4 – Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Ja'far ibn Abi Talib St., El Yasmeen 4, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    50,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BR - Ready to move - Fully finished- Lowest Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready apt. Lowest DP. Facing Iconic Tower

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    60,483 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Ready Super Lux apt. 265k DP. New Capita

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    84 sqm

    63,095 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale \ fully finished \ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    2,958 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor for sale at maadi sarayat

    Home Realtors logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    50,595 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    High End 230m Apartment with Open View in Merag

    Good Deals logo image

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Zahraa Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Modern 140m Fully Finished Apartment New Nozha

    Good Deals logo image

    Mohamed Kamel Hussein St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 138m in one Kattameya ,ultra lux + ACs

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    39,855 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own your dream apartment in Baron City Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    23,648 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    B3 Madinaty Club View Luxury Apartment

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    327 sqm

    58,103 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | 240sqm Apt in Narges 3 Ready Now Today

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    30,208 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Modern finish apartment for sale in East Academy

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    East The Academy, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,639,000 EGP

    Double view apartment at the lowest price in Fifth

    Impact Investments logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    81,670 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment For Sale in Darna – Garden View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    شقق مصر #سلاح نصر #برج الاشراف منيل الروضة النيل

    AMAN For Real Estate logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Aal Seoud St., El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    4

    3

    2,000 sqm

    8,750 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Ready 3BR apt. Lowest price/m in New Capital

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Hot deal! Finished apt. New Garden City, capital

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    57,812 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment For Sale in Darna

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM On Suez Road in New Cairo Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    65,670 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    3BR Furnished Apartment for Sale – Madinaty B12

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    93,457 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,234,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Low Price in Mostakbal-5%dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    55,758 EGP/sqm