Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 194

7,079 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Grand City Maadi Ring Road

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    27,962 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    Apartment 75m LAunch price from City Edge 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    للبيع كاش107م B2 تشطيبات الترا سوبر لوكس بسعر مميز

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    45,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+RTM in Jade Park Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    119 sqm

    31,092 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 3-BEDROOMS RTM in New Capital.1.2%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,768,000 EGP

    Exclusive 98m Apartment at Noor City TMG

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    48,653 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Super Lux Studio for Sale – Madinaty B7

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,781 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,895,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Prime Location in ION ONLY 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    ION, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    46,815 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zahraa Maadi Off 50th Street

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    50th Street, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    20,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة بالاندلس سوبر لوكس بالقرب من ش التسعين وال AUC

    Aqar Share logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185م بجاردن الترا سوبر لوكس التجمع ال5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    39,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished in New Garden City Over 15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    31,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    super lux finishing 2 balcony with special price

    Feeds logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    For Sale in Zizinia – In Front of AUC and Point 90

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    36,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished+Acs in New Capital Over5y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    روف مميز للبيع في الشويفات بالتجمع الخامس بحري

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Shouyfat St., District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    400 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    3bd finieshd resale-mountain view lowest price

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    للبيع كاش 168م B8 مدينتي تشطيبات الترا سوبر لوكس

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in Baron City Compound Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    27,804 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Block 7 – Zahraa Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Madinaty

    I-Zone logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    65,740 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    250 sqm Luxury Apt Sale Nabil El Wakkad

    Good Deals logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في بيت الوطن الحي التاني قرب التسعين

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    38,860 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,548,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Prime Location in ION ONLY 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    ION, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    46,771 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,945,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished+ACs in New Capital Over 5 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    64,577 EGP/sqm