Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 153

6,952 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Over 7 Years in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Atika, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    70,394 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    North-Facing Apt. – Fully Furnished | Garden View

    Fatma Al Sharbatly Mosque, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    45,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,098,000 EGP

    low offer Apartment 319m Finished RTM D.p5%install

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    319 sqm

    41,059 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Dyar Residence Pool View

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    37,662 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,300,000 EGP

    Super lux Finishing in Aura CFC Garden View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    92,788 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,312,000 EGP

    Apartment 227m Finished RTM Prime view low price

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    227 sqm

    27,806 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in New Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    31,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,530,000 EGP

    3-bed, 3-bath apartment, 15-year plan, New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    60 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    pay 700K own finished prime location APT Dejoya 4

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    5,147 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Corner Apartment 189m -Eastown

    AK Circle logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    105,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,933,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR at Lowest price in Shorouk 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    47,087 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Zizinia – In front of AUC and Point 90

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    جمال وروعة المنطقه الاولي وفيو عالمي

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,745,335 EGP

    For Sale – Luxury Apartment Ready move Al Marasem

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    73,097 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Al Rehab – Phase 5 Double Garden View

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    55,900 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة بالنرجس الجديده بالتجمع الخامس فيو جاردن

    Aqar Share logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished From Pyramids in R7 Over6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    57,988 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apt. for sale 190 SM | Fifth Settlement

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مباني حديثة خلف الحديقة الدولية

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibn Ketebaa St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B12 – Garden View

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    55,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,593,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment 60m Next to AUC in NOI Only 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    NOI Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    93,216 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Good Location in Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Hussein Sedki Bath, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,063,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM Finished

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    45,567 EGP/sqm