Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 156

6,952 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    240m Furnished Super Lux Apt – St 106, Maadi

    Street 106, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    82m Apt for Sale – Al-Morshedy , Zahraa Maadi

    Premium

    Togary St., Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale South Investors 165 sqm prime l

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    112 m Fully Furnished Apt for Sale Zahraa El Maadi

    Premium

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    3BR Super Lux Apartment for Sale - Tabarak , Maadi

    Premium

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    33,088 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment with kitchen & ACs

    Experts Home logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    114,035 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apt for Sale – Al-Morshedy, Zahraa Maadi

    Premium

    Togary St., Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in Heliopolis (El Merghany St

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    25,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,650,000 EGP

    VGK-Fully Finished Apt 170m With Kitchen &ACs Sale

    Premium

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    62,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment 3bed_RTM_

    Selection Code logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,090,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m Finished RTM View landscape now

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في تيجان 2 زهراء المعادي 154م

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    154 sqm

    29,220 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In Narges

    The Map Investments logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    34,516 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    للبيع امتداد حسن المامؤن خمس دقايق للنادي الاهلي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    24,056 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City on a main street i

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., El Tawfik City, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    240 sqm Luxury Apartment Near Heliopolis Club

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Zahabi St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    64,583 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Diplomatic Area – Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Sayeda Khadija St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    170m Super Lux Apt for Sale – Sarayat Katameya

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in JADE PARK R3 Only 1,2% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    43,157 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Residential Apartment in Heliopolis (Ov

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abdel Hamid Badawy St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف في ارقي كمبوند في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    A special price for a fully finished, super deluxe

    S signature logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    44,767 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    75m Furnished Apt for Sale – Tabarak, Zahraa Maadi

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    ستديو للبيع بالفرش والاجهزة 60متر في الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف الترا سوبر لوكس بيع في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm