Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 157

6,952 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Ready to Move in New Capital Over 15year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    37,078 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE in STODA Sheraton Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    73,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    - شقه مسجله شهر عقارى بتشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,839,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Fully Finished RTM in Maqsed Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    23,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Super lux apt. for resale, Installments - Zed East

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    finished apartment with a 64% discount in talala

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    85,964 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sama Maadi Compound Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    157 sqm

    28,343 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 183m Finished RTM View tower limited now

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    31,147 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    كود 563 شقه تمليك العباسيه 120 متر 25000000 .

    Oscar logo image

    Al Abbassia St., Abbasia, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Next to Embassy District Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale North Lotus 165 sqm smart home

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in Degla Maadi –Street 199

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    32,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    130m² apartment with fully finishing, in new cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    314,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished, in Al Shorouk

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    4,686 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,563,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Next to Hyde Park 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    62,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    المنطقه السادسه متفرع من شارع ابراهيم نور م نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 rooms finished lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    5,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in One Katameya Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in a prime location in Fifth Settl

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,680,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM+Finished Next to HYDE PARK Over5Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    780,000 EGP

    Apartment 165 m² double view fully finished in JAR

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    65 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    145m² apartment, fully finished and ready to move

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move- Fully finished - Prime location

    Selective logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Prime location in New Cairo luxurious finishing

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقه الترا سوبر لوكس 200 متر بحرى للبيع

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm