Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 150

6,952 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    11,860,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in City Gate

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    181 sqm

    65,524 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    170m² half-roof apartment for sale in the second d

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Talaat Harb Axis, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    37,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment very high-end finishing ready to move

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in El Laselky – Maadi

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    3

    350 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Investment Chance to Own Studio, Fully Finished

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    3bedroom Finished in RED Compound ,Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Red, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    68,387 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price studio New Cairo ready to move in

    Catchers investment logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+RTM in JADE PARK Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    211 sqm

    28,199 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 124 متر سوبر لوكس في B6 ڤيـو على الفيلات

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    52,419 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location on Zakir Hu

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zaker Hussein St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location on Abbas El

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    30,681 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in New Cairo Without DP in NOLL

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Two apartments for sale in West Arbella, finished

    Find Real Estate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Finished Studio For Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Experts Home logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    81,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 191m Finished RTM Prime view tower now !

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    53,403 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    121m Apartment, Super Lux Finished, Garden view

    Property Misr logo image

2

    1

    121 sqm

    53,719 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+RTM in New Gatden City Over 15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    36,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,956,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in CAIROVA Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    38,894 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    ريسيل للبيع في النرجس سعر مميز ,شقة متشطبة

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع تشطيبات حديثةمدخل شيك فيو مفتوح بالطيران

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Manteqet Al Cinema, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه مسجله للبيع موقع مميز فيو جاردن بالمربع الذهبي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    32,653 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished sale in Ganoub Academy

    Home Destination logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    48,717 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished From MNHD in Heliopolis Over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm