Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 151

6,952 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    140 sqm apt for sale, Morshedy, Zahraa Maadi

    Togary St., Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    125m Apartment for Sale–Al-Morshedy Towers, Maadi

    Togary St., Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    100m Super Lux Apartment for Sale–Zahraa El-Maadi

    Premium

    Togary St., Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Apartment at the best price in Z East, New Cairo -

    Catchers investment logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    61,792 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in AUC Area – Panoramic View

    ​Cairo House Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Furnished B15 Apartment Rented 35K Investment Deal

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    59,541 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    192m Apartment for Sale–Nasr City Hassan El Maamon

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    96sqm Apartment for Sale – Tabarak, Zahraa Maadi

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    فرصه مباني حديثه للبيع170 متر خطوات من السراج مول

    Ibrahim Al Refaey St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    South Lotus Apartment, 123 sq m, immediate deliver

    S signature logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    89sqm Apartment for Sale – Tabarak, Zahraa Maadi

    Premium

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    30,898 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Hot Deal! Apt in Janna Misr - Open View Best Price

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Janna, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apt in Nasr City—Ready & at great price!

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Heights Compound, New

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground 3BR Finished At Low Price Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talah, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    40,979 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل متشطبةusl فوري جاهزة للسكن كمبوند جالريا

    Catchers investment logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    61,029 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    فرصه ذهبيه بالمستثمرين الجنوبيه شقه200م تشطيب سوبر

    Next Level Properties logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    RTM APT 193m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    112m Apartment for Sale–Tabarak Buildings, Maadi

    Premium

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    61,029 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    164m Apartment for Sale– Imtidad Al Amal, Maadi

    Nasr St., Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm