Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 147

6,952 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    South Lotus Apartment, 123 sq m, immediate deliver

    S signature logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in waterway

    views investment logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    256 sqm

    89,843 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Street 151 Old Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 151, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    39,735 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Fully Finished in Waterway

    views investment logo image

2

    2

    172 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready to view & move in

    Catchers investment logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    36,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Fully Finished in Water way

    views investment logo image

4

    3

    236 sqm

    152,542 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,512,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Lowest Price in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    55,272 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In waterway

    views investment logo image

3

    2

    230 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Mountain View Hydepark

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    59,854 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة بالحي الرابع تشطيب ألترا لوكس وموقع راق

    Smartex logo image

    Al Nadi Square, 3rd Neighborhood, 4th District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    22,708 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    200m² ground floor apartment with garden, ready

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    One of the Lowest Priced Apartments in new cairo

    Premium

    views investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    193 sqm

    64,766 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor corner apartment for sale, RTM

    S signature logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    شقة في مدينتي 12م للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    47,177 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In Waterway New Cairo

    views investment logo image

3

    2

    240 sqm

    89,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with Nile view in Maadi Cornich

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Fully Finished in Waterway

    views investment logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Apartment for Sale in Al Andalus, Fifth Sett

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Rare price—Luxury apt, open view in top Nasr City

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    990k down, chalet (kitchen+ACs), Shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    7,983 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,808,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM RTM+Finished Next to HYDE PARK Over5Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    41,191 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment in Taj Sultan RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    78,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,230,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Mangment By Concorde El Salam

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    48,208 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Low price Apartment 100m Finished+furniture RTM !

    Bright logo image

1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة بكمبوند المعادي فيو جمال المعادي فيو

    Smartex logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm