Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 146

6,952 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in My City 200 m² for sale cash, special

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع باحي النادي تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden, 121 sq m,

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    47,933 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    For sale fully furnished apartment in Al Masraweya

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    48,717 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شيراتون قريبة من فندق راديسون 120 متر

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    150m Apt for Sale in Sheraton | Modern Building

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,040,000 EGP

    RTM APT 138m + Garden overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,536 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    102sqm Furnished Apt for Sale – Tabarak, Maadi

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    36,274 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 88 m Apartment for Sale – Nasr city

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Installments in Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه 200م بالبنفسج فيلات تشطيب سوبر لوكس لقطه

    Next Level Properties logo image

    El Banafseg 5, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    للبيع 165 م - تشطيب سوبر لوكس - فيو جاردن

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 9th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    For sale hot deal apartment in South Lotus

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    38,554 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Studio Fully finished Super lux Facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,371,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS From Mint Al Ahly Sabbour Over 6 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Golden Yard, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    55,371 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,360,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Apartment Facing East Hub Sale

    Town Home Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    63,448 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 183m Apartment for Sale -Maadi

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    32,978 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الشروق ف الثامنه متشطبه 220م ارضي بحري

    Smartex logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    22,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apt Fully finished prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    220m² apartment for sale in Al Yasmin Villas, fini

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    205m² apartment for sale in Al Narges Villas, fini

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Doctor Ali Mosharafa St., Al Narges 6, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    33,414 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Furnished 140m Apartment for Sale – Tabarak, Maadi

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location Finished in waterway

    views investment logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    248 sqm

    104,838 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Furnished 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale - Maadi

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    89 sqm

    33,707 EGP/sqm