Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 141

6,952 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    للبيع موقع مميز بالقرب من مصطفي النحاس مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hesham Labib St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    موازي لمحور شينزو ابي 190 متر مسجله شهر عقاري

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    22,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Amazing furnished Panoramic Nile View Apartment

    Master Key logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Aal Seoud St., El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    2

    3

    196 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Second row from south teseen in loutus

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    تصلح لجميع الاغراض عبد الرزاق السنهوري الرئيسي

    Abdel Razek Al Sanhouri St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    3BR APartment For Sale In NewCairo

    The Map Investments logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينتى 116 م² جاردن فيو ألترا لوكس.

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Vacant apartment for sale in Rehab Group 136

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    كمبوند الفردوس النادي الاهلي شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Taqa St. Mohamed Mostafa Al Sayed, Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sama Compound - Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالفرش بمدينتي 116متر الترا سوبر لوكس

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    VGK-Lowest Special Apt155m Fully Finished For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,816,250 EGP

    PHNC-Luxury Studio70m Direct on Lagon Facing North

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    40,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in District 5

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    73,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Grand City – Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Green Square

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    المنطقة العاشره موازي لمحور شينزو ابي 190متر مسجله

3

    2

    190 sqm

    22,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Your chance to live in luxury within Grand City

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Distinctive Apartment with Private Garden in El Sh

    El Hefny Group logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130 sq m, Abdul Aziz Al Saud S

    Property insider logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Aal Seoud St., El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    4

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    عبد الرزاق السنهوري الرئيسي 200 متر خطوات من مكرم

    Abdel Razek Al Sanhouri St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Waterway New Cairo

    Premium

    views investment logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف الترا لوكس اوبن فيو في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    موقع متميز بين مكرم عبيد و عباس العقاد 200م مسجله

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Abd Al Razak Al Sanhouri St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    116m Ready Apartment STM New Cairo

    Selection Code logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm