Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 140

6,952 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Mivida Fori

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    99,462 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    الواحه التراسوبر لوكس شقه للبيع بسعر مخفض \\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Street 3, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة 230 م بانوراما اطلالة كورنيش النيل مصر القديمة

    sherwoods property logo image

    Masr El Kadima, Hay Masr El Kadima, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    المنطقه السادسه شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\\\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Mohamed Abd Al Haleem Abd Allah St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Sarai Compound

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    امتداد عباس العقاد شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Abu Al Atahiya St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة الترا لوكس اوبن فيو بانوراما في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – كمبوند درة القاهرة | التجمع الأول

    sherwoods property logo image

    Durrat Al Qahira, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    36,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Qarnafel Villas - Steps f

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,830,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Finished Landscap Next to HYDE PARK 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    52,874 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for sale in the square superlux

    New Capital Home. logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    49,586 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in new lotus area

    ZF Property logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    39,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,261,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM RTM finished in New Cairo over 5Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    51,496 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة 190م متشطبة سوبر لوكس فى زوون تى

    ARC Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,540,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ground At Low Price in Atika

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Atika, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    60,567 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    المنطقه الاولي شقه 4 غرف للبيع بسعر مميز \\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Mohamed Mandour St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    19,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,090,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Finished Delivery 1Y Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    64,679 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment with Terrace for sale Hyde Park

    Ninety Two logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    finished apr with garden in Al Shorouk for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Roof for sale in Banafseg overlooks landscape

    Host Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    45,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة 128 م للبيع بجاردينيا هايتس 2 – التجمع الخامس

    sherwoods property logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    128 sqm

    24,218 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apt(122m)Rare price,elegant finish, prime view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    9,836 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة Ultra Super Lux للبيع في جنوب الأكاديمية (ج)

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Doctor Yassin Abdel Ghaffar St., Area C, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,990,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished & ACs Only15%Dp in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Sodic East compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    40 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm