Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 137

6,952 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,040,000 EGP

    RTM APT 138m + Garden overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,536 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    135م للبيع ف قلب مدينتي تشطيبات خاصه بجوار الخدمات

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Studio for sale, 60 square meters, Rehab City, New

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sector 13 – Zahraa Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Thirteenth Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    29,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 175m RTM Finished in New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر بعمارات شراره بتطل علي ش

    Ebied Home logo image

    Al Taqa St. Mohamed Mostafa Al Sayed, Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sama Cairo Compound – Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,701,000 EGP

    Now pay5% only Apartment 148m Finished RTM Instllm

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    52,033 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,236,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m Finished RTM Prime view limited now

    Bright logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    51,685 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 218m Finished RTM Prime view & Discouant

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    46,330 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,267,000 EGP

    Apartment 221m Finished RTM Prime view limited now

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    28,357 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    للبيع 175م تشطيبات الترا سوبر لوكس امام الخدمات B1

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    لقطة للبيع في أرقى مناطق التجمع النرجس فيلات 4

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Wasef Ghaly Basha St., Al Narges 4, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,333,000 EGP

    Apartment finished 3BR in R7 New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talah, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    34,796 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm City Compound Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Palm City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    RTM APT 176m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,386 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,000 EGP

    RTM APT 154m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Last two-bedroom apartment finished in Palm Hills

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    رفاهية السكن بحديقة خاصة - للبيع في مدينتي (B10)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    62,433 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment or Sale in the Second District New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Talaat Harb Axis, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    نموذج 400 بجاردن للبيع تشطيبات الترا سوبر لوكس B1

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    211 sqm

    63,981 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Prime B6 Location

    New Home Investment logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    53,703 EGP/sqm