Super Lux Apartments in Alexandria, page 14

2,224 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    9,085,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 167 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    54,401 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 sq m, Zizinia (open view)

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    39,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مروج و يوجد خصم خاص للكاش

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Muruj Green City, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    16,778 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة 120م للبيع بولكلي مطلات مفتوحة

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    La Vison St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 140م , السرايا,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    26,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    133 sqm apartment in Sawari, Saudi-Egyptian

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    51,127 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 210m – Smouha, Skyline

    Next Estate logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – الابراهيمية شارع طيبة

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Tiba St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    30,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,222,240 EGP

    شقة للبيع 137م سموحة - كومباوند The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    60,016 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 128 sq m, Al Ittihadiya

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    128 sqm

    33,203 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - لوران شارع ابو قير

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    243 sqm

    22,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,134,190 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 211 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    211 sqm

    43,290 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    56,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك - خطوات من المحمودية

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    17,916 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St. - Smouha - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 258 sq m, Smouha - Fawzy Moaz

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    258 sqm

    54,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 187 sqm in Zizinya.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Ibn Hokal St., San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    42,780 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 150m – Tharwat

    Next Estate logo image

    Abd Al Khalek Tharwat St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135م , شارع خالد بن الوليد , سيدي بشر

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Khaled Ibn Alwaleed St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    19,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90م , سيدي بشر

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Sidi Beshr Mosque St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 173 م سموحة (ش 14 مايو)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    173 sqm

    43,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,003,987 EGP

    فرصة مميزة لشقة 3 غرف بصواري استلام فوري فيو نادي

    ICONIC logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    44,220 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 184 sq m, Smouha - Valori

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,378,125 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Smouha, 225 -Marouj Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    46,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 175 sq m, Smouha - Skyline

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,260,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 167 sq m + 120 sq m garden

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    287 sqm

    35,749 EGP/sqm