Super Lux Apartments in Alexandria, page 13

2,224 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة 250م للبيع -كفر عبده

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Kafr Abdo St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة 154م للبيع - ميامي ترى البحر

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Iskandar Ibrahim St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    154 sqm

    25,974 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك متفرع من شارع الاسكندراني

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Ali Al Iskandarani St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    117 sqm

    17,094 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,114,000 EGP

    open view over 35m wide street and side Club view

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    69,751 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 189م كمباوند Orouba Skyline سموحة

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Camp Caesar Apartment

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 166 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    40,361 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    For Sale 85m Sidi Bishr Tram Ibn Al-Walid Street

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    28,235 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 200 م بـــ المنتزة

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Al-Montaza Palace, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 m², Miami, direct sea view

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 146 سموحة - كومباوند سكاي لاين

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    50,340 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130m², Sidi Bishr

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Sagh Mohamed Abd Al Salam St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sq m, Miami (Army Road)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 245 m, Gleem Mostafa Fahmy st

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Mostafa Fahmy St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    245 sqm

    35,918 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 sq m, Smouha - East Towers

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    40,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    - شـقـة للبيع 130م سابا باشا - ترام مباشرة -

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    30,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Excellent price and space open view licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ibrahim Nosseir St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سابا باشا - شارع ابو قير والترام

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Horreya Road, Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك شارع عثمان جلال

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Othman Galal St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    113 sqm

    24,336 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,788,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 145 sq m, Sawary

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    53,710 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the clubhouse fully finished

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    169 sqm

    77,514 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 168 sq m, Smouha-Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    65,476 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Mahkama St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 245 sq m, Sawary Compou

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,582,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 148 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    44,472 EGP/sqm