Super Lux Apartments in Alexandria, page 17

2,224 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,740,000 EGP

    شقة Resale للبيع 148م سموحة - كومباوند مروج

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    59,054 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,357,428 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 129 sq m, Smouha - The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    72,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 196 sq m, Smouha - The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    3

    196 sqm

    50,765 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك - كومباوند الجهاز المركزي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    29,702 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    19,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كريستال تاورز سموحة 259م دبل فيو

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    259 sqm

    74,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,105,310 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 138 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    36,995 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Iqbal / Code: AA0750

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 105m – Saba Pasha

    Next Estate logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150m² in Gleem/AA0752

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Diab St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 217m – Palm Hills

    Next Estate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    4

    217 sqm

    66,820 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    فرصة نادرة للباحثين عن الفخامة والمساحات الكبيرة

    Antoniadis City Compound, Nozha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    316 sqm

    47,468 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ب سابا باشا فيو بحر

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 195 sqm in Kafr Abdo.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Sayeda Sakina Bint Al Hussein St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    34,871 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 255م بميامى فيو البحر ش خالد بن الوليد

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    19,607 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محمد نجيب بحر مباشر

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Mohammad Ngeeb Street, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 136 sqm, San Stefano

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    San Stefano Grand Plaza, San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    132,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - كفر عبده

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Kafr Abdo St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره للبيع 202م بكفر عبده خطوات من سان جيني

    Baytak. logo image

    Sant Giyn St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    54,455 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Palm Hills Alexandria

    Next Estate logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    79,024 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 155 sqm in Smouha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Canat Al Mahmoudia St., Nozha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة 207م للبيع - جليم ( متفرع من البحر )

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Gleim Square, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    36,231 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة 220م للبيع - ثروت ( شارع عبد المنعم الدليل )

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Abdel Moneim Al Dalel St., Tharwat, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة 170م للبيع - جناكليس ( شارع ابو قير )

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Abou Quer Road Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 175م للبيع - كامب شيزار ( ش بورسعيد )

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Port Said St., El Shatby, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 220 m² in Smouha.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    15 May Street, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm