Super Lux Apartments in Alexandria, page 12

2,224 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - ميامي - بير مسعود

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    El Gaish Road, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 220 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م سيدي جابر - 2 نمرة من ش المشير

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 185 sqm Stanley direct sea view

    Premium

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Stanley, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    185 sqm

    70,270 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 300m Iskandar Ibrahim Miami

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Iskandar Ibrahim St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 125 sqm Khaled Ibn Al-Waleed.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Khaled Ibn Alwaleed St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    28,800 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,540,000 EGP

    فرصة نادرة في قلب الإسكندرية

    Premium

    Al Montaza Palace, Al-Montaza Palace, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    58,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 110m Al-Asafra.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Bostan St., El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 180 sqm in Al-Asafra.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Bostan St., El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    24,166 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 195 م سموحة (شارع الهيلتون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the heart of Miami, third bu

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    29,130 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 205 sqm Smouha.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Antoniadis City Compound, Nozha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    43,902 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 175 sq m net, Loran

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Mohamed Ezz Al Arab St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سموحة

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 316m in Smouha.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Antoniadis City Compound, Nozha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    316 sqm

    47,468 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 185m, Smouha, Mustafa Kamel St

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Nady Smouha Al Riyadi St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    39,729 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 140m Al Asafra

    Elira Real estate Experts logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كامب شيزار

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 208م كومباوند صواري (فيو فيلات )

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in Ibrahimia, Al-Batariyat Street

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    28,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 100 sqm in Almaamoura Beach.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Corniche Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    39,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 129 م سموحه (جراند فيو)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    129 sqm

    55,813 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Gleem – 182 m

    Elira Real estate Experts logo image

    Ismail Al Habrouk St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    41,208 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,425,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 259 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    259 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سموحة - شارع اسماعيل سري

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Ismail Serry St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm