Super Lux Apartments in Alexandria, page 18

2,224 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كامب شيزار

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    33,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Payment facilities over 6 years open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    42,016 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    open views super lux finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    31,904 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 160م بـــ مندرة بحري ش جمال عبد الناصر

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser St., El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع لوران

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    directly on the sea

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Fully open views fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    56,060 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    10% Down Payment Facilities over 7 Years

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    For Sale in Moharram Bek 85m .

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    19,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210 م سموحة (تقسيم القضاة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Reception and rooms have a side view super lux

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Iskandar Ibrahim St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    ready to move open view fully finished

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    55,232 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 135م سموحه شارع النصر

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    23,703 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 320m – Sporting

    Next Estate logo image

    Al Aashi St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 80m – Camp Shizar

    Next Estate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 115m – El Seyouf Tram

    Next Estate logo image

    Seyouf, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    26,956 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,666,000 EGP

    Ready to move Super-luxury finishes

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    379 sqm

    33,419 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Veranda Smouha - Alexandria Compounds - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 135m – Smouha ( Veranda )

    Next Estate logo image

    Veranda Smouha, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    42,962 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Khalil Hamada St. - Sidi Beshr - Hay Awal El Montazah - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 130m – Sidi Bishr Bahri

    Next Estate logo image

    Khalil Hamada St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,450,000 EGP

    Apartment 205 sq m, Smouha - Marouj Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    60,731 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - رشدي - شارع ابو قير مباشرة

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    40,689 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 235 sqm Open views | in Smouha

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    27,234 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 220m Loran directly on the sea

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 135 م بـــ دوران السيوف مباشر

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Seyouf Square, Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    24,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,060,000 EGP

    Minimum down payment delivery within 6 months

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

4

    3

    158 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm