Super Lux Apartments in Al Ahyaa, page 3

154 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Your Dream Family Apartment – 88 m² 2 BR, 3 Pools

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    33,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    129M_fully finish_pool&street view_Corner apart

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    129 sqm

    30,930 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,259 EGP

    48m Studio with Private Beach – 5Y Installments

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    66,672 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,701,606 EGP

    99 SQM apartment with 2 bedrooms-pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    27,288 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,638,250 EGP

    Sea-View Luxury STUDIO - Own it now

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    66,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,407,400 EGP

    Sea-View Luxury Apartment In Oro Beach

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    81,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,430,000 EGP

    Aprt120m_Fully finish_ready to move after 8 month

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    20,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,553,950 EGP

    Studio 57 m² with Private Beach | Oro Beach 20% DP

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    62,350 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,366,325 EGP

    studio apartment 40sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    34,158 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,553,950 EGP

    Panorama Sea View Unit in Oro Beach, Hurghada

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    62,350 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,370,500 EGP

    "1-Bedroom Apartment in Ibiza – Down Payment 498 E

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    48,847 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,745,000 EGP

    Own a 70m Unit in a Fully Serviced Project

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,745,000 EGP

    Special 70m Unit with Calm View and Luxury Finish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,370,500 EGP

    Own a 70m Apartment with a Calm View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    48,150 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,389,250 EGP

    Own a 135m Apartment with Elegant Finishing

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    135 sqm

    69,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,676,800 EGP

    96m Prime Apartment in a Premium Lifestyle Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    69,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,062,000 EGP

    Luxury 110m Apartment Direct Sea View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,119,500 EGP

    70m Apartment in El Aheya Easy Payment Plan

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,676,800 EGP

    104m Sea View Apartment at IBIZA BAY

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,789,600 EGP

    104m Two Bedroom Apartment with Premium Finishing

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    74,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,111,500 EGP

    135 sqm Apartment with 3 Bedrooms in El Hayat

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    74,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,494,000 EGP

    70 sqm One Bedroom Apartment in a Prime Area

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,239,000 EGP

    110 sqm Apartment with Sea View Luxury

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    74,900 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,340,000 EGP

    Noor City:143M-Pool View-Finished-Front of Bestway

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    30,349 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery studio with side sea view

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    37,704 EGP/sqm