Super Lux Apartments in Al Ahyaa

154 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Ahyaa Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,898,000 EGP

    Private Beach 46 sqm Studio | 5-Year Installments

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,270,000 EGP

    Apt with private beach & sea view, 5-year plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,909,345 EGP

    Studio with private beach, 20% down prime location

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    68,585 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,119,500 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,111,500 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    74,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,704,000 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    80,250 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment Sea View Installments 15% to5Y

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,173,000 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,574,250 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    80,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,256,000 EGP

    Studio, private beach, sea & pool view

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,301,400 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,755,700 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    69,550 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,903,360 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,494,000 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,060,650 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,942,950 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,766,400 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,650,500 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    69,550 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,322,350 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    48,150 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,745,000 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,667,000 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,234,000 EGP

    studio apartment fully finshed sky pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    87,405 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,140,038 EGP

    96m² sea-view apt, 30% Down, 2026 delivery

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    74,375 EGP/sqm