Super Lux Apartments in Al Ahyaa, page 2

154 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,770,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 58sqm sea view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    SkyPool View Chalet Beachfront Luxury near ElGoun

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    79,459 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,869,250 EGP

    55m studio, private beach, 10% down, 2026 delivery

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    70,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,847,000 EGP

    1BD with a sea and pool view at affordable price

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    59,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,306,000 EGP

    Prime Location in ElAhyaa District

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,075,390 EGP

    studio 445 SqM in Marvento Beach Resort in hurghad

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    68,342 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    Studio with private beach & view, 10% DP

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    79,459 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,881,250 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 50sqm street view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,484,000 EGP

    Front Row Sea Studio in a Fully Serviced Compound

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    48,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,533,672 EGP

    33 sqm studio with private garden & pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    46,474 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,697,020 EGP

    35 sqm studio with private garden & pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    48,486 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,554,797 EGP

    38 sqm first floor studio with back view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    40,915 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,618,764 EGP

    36 sqm first floor studio with pool & garden view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    44,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,814,328 EGP

    42 sqm studio with pool & garden view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    43,198 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,814,400 EGP

    studio 60m-inAl Ahyaa Ready to Move_fully finished

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    30,240 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,553,950 EGP

    57m² studio, private beach, 20% DP, 2026

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    62,350 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,330,000 EGP

    45m² studio sea view, private beach, 10% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,767,500 EGP

    47m Studio with Private Beach at 10% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    61,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,007,000 EGP

    91m² sea & pool view Apt, 20% Down – Delivery 2026

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Sea View Apartment for Sale – Al Ahyaa

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    175 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Sea & pool view studio, with 5Y installments plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    3BR-fully finished_Front of Best Way_Delivery 2026

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    138 sqm

    31,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,782,500 EGP

    Luxury Studio 53 m² – Pool View | Oro Beach Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,638,250 EGP

    Private Beach 55 m² Studio, 4-Year Plan Ready 2026

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    66,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,680,000 EGP

    Apart 77m²_Fully Finished_Pool View_Delivery 2026

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    34,805 EGP/sqm